資格外活動許可申請
 資格外活動許可申請,行政書士

 「永住者」「日本人の配偶者等」「永住者の配偶者等」「定住者」(入管法別表第二の上覧)は、在留活動の範囲について制限は、ありませんが、特に「収入を伴う事業を運営する活動」や「報酬を受ける活動」、すなわち就労活動おいて他の在留資格の場合、資格外活動許可申請が必要となります。
 "Permanent resident" (imperial inspection of the Immigration Control Law separate table second) does not have the limit "the spouses of the permanent resident" the "permanent resident" "spouses of the Japanese" about the range of the residence activity, but I put in particular "an activity to run the business with the income" and "an activity to receive a reward" namely a working activity, and, in the case of other residence statuses, qualification outside activity permission application is necessary.

また、当該外国人が、現に有する在留資格に係る活動の遂行を阻害しない範囲内で認められます。
In addition, it is detected as far as in fact the foreigner concerned does not obstruct the accomplishment of the activity to affect a residence status to have.

特に入管法別表第1の3の表及び4の表の上覧の在留資格(「文化活動」「短期滞在」「留学」「研修」「家族滞在」)をもって在留する者は、資格外活動の許可を受けて行う場合を除き、「収入を伴う事業を経営する活動又は報酬を受ける活動」を行うことができません。
I cannot perform in particular "an activity to run the business with the income or an activity to receive a reward" unless the person to reside in with a residence status ("cultural activities" "short stay" "studying abroad" "training" "family stay") of the imperial inspection of 3 tables of the Immigration Control Law separate table first and 4 tables receives the permission of the qualification outside activity and performs it.

 留学生は、1週28時間、夏休み期間等は、1日8時間迄。但し、風俗営業等の規制及び業務の適正化等に関する法律に規定する風俗営業等には従事できません。
 A foreign student for 1 28 hours a week the summer vacation periods until eight hours a day. But I cannot engage in business of offering food and entertainment to prescribe for a law about the adequacy of regulation such as the business of offering food and entertainment and duties.

 留学生のアルバイトでは、1週間28時間内であること(長期休暇期間の場合、1日8時間以内)から1週間28時間以上行っていたことを理由に、在留資格「留学」の在留期間の更新が不許可となる場合もあるので留意する必要があります。
 By the part-time job of the foreign student, it is necessary for the update during the residence period of the residence status "studying abroad" to note it by the reason of having gone from an inner thing (in the case of a long vacation period less than eight hours a day) more than 28 hours for one week for 28 hours for one week as it may be suppression.

また、学校を卒業した場合は、たとえ資格外活動許可を取得し、在留資格「留学」の在留期間の満了日前であってもアルバイトを行うことはできませんのでご注意ください。
In addition, you acquire activity permission out of the qualification, and please be careful when you graduate from a school as you cannot work part-time on an expiration day of the residence period of the residence status "studying abroad" even if you former.

 「家族滞在」は、1週28時間で単純労働にも従事できます。
 "The family stay" can engage in simple labor in 28 hours for one week.

 行政書士SOKEN法務サービス,資格外活動許可申請

  【Consultation
Please fill it out in Japanese.
 資格外活動許可申請は、安心と信頼の行政書士SOKEN法務サービスに連絡ください。
Please inform administrative scrivener SOKEN legal affairs service of the trust that the activity permission application out of the qualification is reliable.
 
VISA,行政書士
 行政書士,行政書士SOKEN法務サービス
【 代   表 】
 【Representative administrative scrivener
 
 東京都行政書士会所属  申請取次行政書士 
Tokyo administrative scrivener society position application agency administrative scrivener
    東京  板橋区 行政書士
 Tokyo Itabashi-ku administrative scrivener
              
(ソーケン)
  
 行政書士 SOKEN法務サービス
Administrative scrivener SOKEN legal affairs service
        渡  邉  健  次
        Administrative scrivener Kenji Watanabe

     〒173-0013東京都板橋区氷川町27-3-602
     173-0013 27-3-602, Hikawacho, Itabashi-ku, Tokyo

                  電話 03-6323-8627

                  Tel. 03-6323-8627